PersonerPlatser
Adelöv (F)
   Ella Stina Falk (1712 - )
   Johan Falk d.ä (1665 - 1749)
   Johan Falk (1711 - )
   Petrus Johannes Falk (1710 - 1771)
Algutsboda (H)
   Anders Johan Nilsson Kallenberg (1822 - 1851)
   Gustava Sofia Nilsdotter (1880 - 1924)
   Johannes Israelsson (1828 - 1865)
   Vilhelm Karlsson (1874 - 1921)
Amerika
   Frans Adolf Nilsson Blomstrand (1877 - 1945)
Aringsås (G)
   Hedvig Wiesel (1741 - 1814)
Arpemåla, Älmeboda (G)
   Abraham Abrahamsson (1780 - )
   Abraham Gisesson (1745 - 1821)
   Gabriel Johansson Falk (1787 - 1864)
   Gustav Abrahamsson (1793 - )
   Ingrid Helena Gabrielsdotter (1810 - )
   Johan Fredrik Gabrielsson (1827 - )
   Johanna Gabrielsdotter (1818 - )
   Karolina Gabrielsdotter (1832 - )
   Lovisa Gabrielsdotter (1824 - )
   Maria Katarina Gabrielsdotter (1812 - )
   Maria Olofsdotter (1760 - 1833)
   Marta Abrahamsdotter (1788 - 1864)
   Peter Gustaf Gabrielsson (1814 - )
   Sara Elisabet Gabrielsdotter (1820 - )
   Sven Abrahamsson (1784 - )
Augerum (K)
   Erik Ivar Gunnar Nils Månsson (1909 - 1973)
Backa (O)
   Astrid Elisabeth Nilsson (1912 - 1990)
   Kurt Gustafsson (1914 - 1969)
Backa, Ljuder (G)
   Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Kallenberg (1824 - 1881)
   Elin Persdotter (1709 - 1788)
   Ingegerd Svensdotter (1739 - 1782)
   Karin Torsdotter (1669 - 1734)
   Marta Svensdotter (1745 - )
   Marta Svensdotter (1748 - )
   Per Svensson (- 1747)
   Sven Persson (1706 - 1788)
   Tor Persson (1615 - 1715)
Backst., Gölgahult, Eringsboda (K)
   Frans Adolf Nilsson Blomstrand (1877 - 1945)
   Fritjof Nilsson-Blad (1874 - 1965)
   Gottfrid Nilsson (1871 - 1952)
   Gustava Sofia Nilsdotter (1880 - 1924)
   Hanna Magdalena Nilsdotter (1882 - 1891)
Bergmåla, Skruv Västerg,, Ljuder (G)
   Johannes Svensson (1832 - 1860)
Björketorp (O)
   Karl Jernschöld
Björkholmen, Kråksjö, Ljuder (G)
   Amanda Serafia Kallenberg (1873 - 1961)
Björkö (F)
   Anders Kallenberg (1756 - 1821)
   Magdalena Melander (1756 - 1831)
   N Sandberg
   Nicolaus Melander (1716 - 1803)
   Sofia Melander (1763 - 1825)
Blackamåla, Långasjö (H)
   Elisabeth Olofsdotter (1775 - )
   Helena Olofsdotter (1778 - )
   Ingegerd Svensdotter (1739 - 1782)
   Magnus Olofsson (1770 - )
   Maria Olofsdotter (1760 - 1833)
   Marta Olofsdotter (1767 - )
   Olof Olofsson (1763 - )
Blekinge
   Åke Persson Wassberg (1781? - 1863)
Blädinge (G)
   Elias Wiesel (1651 - 1731)
   Samuel Heraldi Wiesel d.ä. - Wiselius - Brochaeus (1617 - 1661)
Bogsjö Ög., Ljuder (G)
   Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Kallenberg (1824 - 1881)
Bondeskog Sg., Ljuder (G)
   Nils Magnus Andersson Kallenberg (1799 - 1847)
Bondeskog, Ljuder (G)
   Karin Svensdotter (1735 - )
Borås (P)
   Evert Alarik Johansson (1917 - 1997)
Borås Caroli (P)
   Alma Augusta Nilsson (1909 - 1991)
   Evert Alarik Johansson (1917 - 1997)
Borås Gustav Adolf (P)
   Alma Augusta Nilsson (1909 - 1991)
Broddamåla, Tving (K)
   Ingrid Mattsdotter (1776 - )
   Karin Mattsdotter (1777 - 1864)
   Mattis Larson Brodd (1741 - 1812)
   Nils Mattsson (1776 - )
   Per Mattsson (1776 - )
Brunamåla Soldattorp, Långasjö (H)
   Anna Karin Petersdotter- Brun (1849 - )
Bröttjaryd, Södra Hestra (F)
   Ingeborg Torpensis
Bårslöv (M)
   Ivar Harald Albin (1895 - 1975)
Bäckseda (F)
   Jonas Malmström (1691 - 1736)
   Kristina Malmström (1731 - 1812)
   Nicolaus Melander (1716 - 1803)
Bökhult, Långaryd (N)
   Pehr Santhesson
Bökås Lilleg., Linneryd (G)
   Anna Svensdotter (1801 - )
   Kajsa Svensdotter (1803 - 1860)
   Kristina Svensdotter (1794 - )
   Maria Svensdotter (1796 - )
   Peter Svensson (1798 - )
Dalskog, Nävelsjö (F)
   Sofia Melander (1763 - 1825)
Danmark, Korsör
   Marie Elisabeth Ebbesen (1888 - 1976)
Danmark, Sorö Amt, Alsted herred, Lynge sogn, i Lynge Kirke
   Karl Otto Hjalmar Nilsson (1885 - 1932)
   Marie Elisabeth Ebbesen (1888 - 1976)
Danmark, Sorö Amt, Slagelse Herred, Sct. Mikkels Kommune
   Karl Otto Hjalmar Nilsson (1885 - 1932)
Danmark, Øster Stillinge
   Marie Elisabeth Ebbesen (1888 - 1976)
Ekholmen, Kråksjö Västerg., Ljuder (G)
   Karolina Gabrielsdotter (1832 - )
   Nils Peter Nilsson Kallenberg (1826 - )
   Sara Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1825 - 1872)
Ekholmen, Östergöl, Älmeboda (G)
   Hilda Gustavsdotter (1876 - 1944)
Eksjö landsförs (F)
   Margareta Stork (1769 - 1839)
   Olof Melander (1765 - 1833)
Emmaboda (H)
   Anders Johan Nilsson Kallenberg (1822 - 1851)
Engaholm, Kråksjö Vg., Ljuder (G)
   Frans Nilsson Kallenberg (1829 - 1832)
   Helena Nilsdotter Kallenberg (1834 - )
   Samuel Nilsson Kallenberg (1832 - )
Enskede (AB)
   Johan August Nilsson (1907 - 1949)
Eringsboda (K)
   Frans Adolf Nilsson Blomstrand (1877 - 1945)
Estamåla, Älmeboda (G)
   Alfred Gustavsson-Blomgren (1849 - )
Fornäs, Lönsås (E)
   Margaretha Nelander (1715 - 1775)
Forsheda (F)
   Lars Wiesel (1723 - 1800)
Fridhem, Ramsjö Södergård, Långasjö (H)
   Charlotta Gustavsdotter (1839 - 1907)
   Frans Johan Lindgren Blad (1834 - 1896)
Fridlevstad (K)
   Bengta Persdotter (1721 - )
   Bengta Åkesdotter
   Bonde Mickelsson (- 1711)
   Botil Sonesdotter (- 1750)
   Elin Svensdoter
   Ellen Eriksdotter (- 1701)
   Mårten Buch Persson
   Per Mårtensson (1683 - 1741)
   Sone Brommesson
   Sven Bondesson (1703 - 1786)
Fritsla (P)
   Evert Alarik Johansson (1917 - 1997)
Gransås, Älmeboda (G)
   Marta Olofsdotter (1717 - )
Grimsgöl, Långasjö (H)
   Abraham Gisesson (1679 - 1741)
   Botel Olofsdotter (1690 - 1762)
   Gise Abrahamsson (1707 - 1792)
   Gumme Abrahamsson (1711 - )
   Märta Abrahamsdotter (1717 - )
   Nils Abrahamsson (1709 - )
Grisebo Mg., Ljuder (G)
   Anders Johan Nilsson Kallenberg (1822 - 1851)
   Anna Johannesdotter (1803 - )
   Anna Lisa Nilsdotter Kallenberg (1820 - 1821)
   Gustav Johannesson (1806 - )
   Ingrid Johannesdotter (1797 - )
   Katrina Johannesdotter (1796 - 1884)
   Peter Johannesson (1801 - )
Gränna (F)
   Jonas Malmström (1691 - 1736)
Gröngölsmåla, Tving (K)
   Botil Gummesdotter (1798 - 1882)
   Elin Gummesdotter (1803 - )
   Gumme Svensson Grönberg (1778 - 1855)
   Karin Gummesdotter (1815 - )
   Kerstin Gummesdotter (1805 - )
   Marta Gummesdotter (1800 - )
   Marta Mattsdotter (1774 - 1842)
   Nils Gummesson (1812 - )
   Olof Gummesson (1807 - )
   Per Gummesson (1810 - 1812)
Grönvik
   Peter Börjesson
Hamneda (G)
   Kristina Wiesel (1688 - 1725)
Herrmansmåla, Tving (K)
   Anders Eriksson (1782 - )
   Botel Svensdotter (1754? - )
   Botil Eriksdotter (1777 - )
   Bromme Svensson (1751? - )
   Carl Eriksson (1786 - )
   Erik Svensson (1741 - )
   Erik Svensson (1744 - )
   Ingegerd Svensdotter (1749? - )
   Karl Svensson (1746 - )
   Nils Svensson (1758? - )
   Olof Eriksson (1778 - )
   Per Eriksson (1780 - )
   Per Svensson (1743 - )
   Sven Bondesson (1703 - 1786)
   Sven Eriksson (1788 - )
Hultet, Ängsnäs, Nöbbele (G)
   Johannes Persson (1825 - )
Hägersten (AB)
   Ester Linnéa Karolina Nilsson (1916 - 2005)
Hättebo, Askaremåla, Algutsboda (H)
   Karolina Nilsdotter Kallenberg (1840 - )
   Otto Nilsson Kallenberg (1837 - )
Höreda (F)
   Jonas Bolin (1764 - 1829)
Ingemundebo Österg., Långasjö (H)
   Johannes Israelsson (1828 - 1865)
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
   Margareta Stork (1769 - 1839)
Kallsjö, Fröderyd (F)
   Bengt Kallenberg (1712 - 1774)
Kalvsvik (G)
   Helena Melander (1709 - )
   Karl Jernschöld
   Katarina Melander (1702 - )
   Magdalena Rosenbom (1679 - )
   Måns Melander (1719 - 1739)
   Nicolaus Melander (1716 - 1803)
   Per Melander (1714 - )
   Petter Rosenbom (- 1717)
   Sara Melander (1712 - )
   Sven Melander (- 1729)
Karlskrona
   Frans Gustav Johansson (1839 - )
Kråksjö, Ljuder (G)
   Hulda Gustava Kallenberg (1878 - 1961)
   Nils Peter Nilsson Kallenberg (1826 - )
   Sara Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1825 - 1872)
Kummlaby Prästgård, Visingsö (F)
   Bengt Kallenberg (1712 - 1774)
Kummleby Prästgård, Visingsö (F)
   Elias Kallenberg (1768 - )
   Ingrid Maria Kallenberg (1762 - )
   Johannes Laurentius Kallenberg (1770 - )
   Petrus Magnus Kallenberg (1764 - )
Kvesingsbo, Älmeboda (G)
   Alma Augusta Nilsdotter (1889 - 1945)
   Anna Olivia Nilsdotter (1892 - 1933)
   Axel Ferdinand Karlsson (1887 - 1948)
   Gustava Sofia Nilsdotter (1880 - 1924)
   Hanna Magdalena Nilsdotter (1882 - 1891)
   Karl Otto Hjalmar Nilsson (1885 - 1932)
   Vilhelm Karlsson (1874 - 1921)
Kylle, Ljuder (G)
   Johannes Svensson (1832 - 1860)
   Nils Peter Nilsson Kallenberg (1826 - )
Lannaskede (F)
   Kornelius Melander (1768 - 1835)
   Susanna Lindfors (1771 - 1826)
Linneryd (G)
   Botel Olofsdotter (1690 - 1762)
   Frans Johan Magnusson Rålin (1834 - )
   Ingrid Persdotter-Osander (1682 - 1755)
   Jakobsson Per (1677 - )
Ljuder (G)
   Alexander Julius Kallenberg (1875 - 1876)
   Amanda Serafia Kallenberg (1873 - 1961)
   Börje Staffansson (1635 - 1711)
   Elin Persdotter (1709 - 1788)
   Frans Gustav Johansson (1839 - )
   Ingegerd Svensdotter (1739 - 1782)
   Ingrid Månsdotter (1638 - 1725)
   Jakobsson Per (1677 - )
   Johan August Nilsson (1907 - 1949)
   Karin Torsdotter (1669 - 1734)
   Katrina Johannesdotter (1796 - 1884)
   Märta Börjesdotter (1680 - 1742)
   Nils Magnus Andersson Kallenberg (1799 - 1847)
   Olof Svensson (1736 - )
   Petter Svensson (1754 - )
   Sara Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1825 - 1872)
   Sofia Melander (1763 - 1825)
   Sven Persson (1706 - 1788)
   Tor Persson (1615 - 1715)
Ljungaskog, Rya (L)
   Axel Ferdinand Karlsson (1887 - 1948)
Lund
   Catharina Santesson (1709 - 1742)
Lynge Kirkegård
   Karl Otto Hjalmar Nilsson (1885 - 1932)
Långasjö (H)
   Abraham Gisesson (1679 - 1741)
   Abraham Gisesson (1745 - 1821)
   Alfred Gustavsson-Blomgren (1849 - )
   Alma Augusta Nilsson (1909 - 1991)
   Anna Karin Petersdotter- Brun (1849 - )
   Astrid Elisabeth Nilsson (1912 - 1990)
   Botel Olofsdotter (1690 - 1762)
   Charlotta Gustavsdotter (1839 - 1907)
   Edit Amanda Nilsson (1920 - 1989)
   Ester Linnéa Karolina Nilsson (1916 - 2005)
   Fritjof Nilsson-Blad (1874 - 1965)
   Gertrud Abrahamsdotter (1730 - )
   Gertrud Gisedotter (1743 - )
   Hilda Charlotta Johansdotter (1868 - 1955)
   Joahannes Andersson (1849 - )
   Johannes Persson (1825 - )
   Kirstin Abrahamsdotter (1720 - )
   Maria Olofsdotter (1760 - 1833)
   Olof Abrahamsson (1724 - )
   Olof Abrahamsson (1735 - )
   Olof Gisesson (1741 - )
   Olof Svensson (1736 - )
   Otto Nilsson Kallenberg (1837 - )
   Petter Abrahamsson (1725 - )
Läppamåla, Älmeboda (G)
   Anna Christina Gustavsdotter (1837 - )
   Charlotta Gustavsdotter (1839 - 1907)
   Christina Persdotter (1781 - )
   Elin Gudmundsdotter (1748 - )
   Eva Persdotter (1824 - )
   Frans Gustavsson-Blom (1830 - )
   Gudmund Persson (1785 - )
   Gustav Persson-Blad (1805 - 1855)
   Gustava Sofia Gustavsdotter (1834 - )
   Ingeborg Gudmundsdotter (1752 - )
   Johanna Persdotter (1814 - )
   Kajsa Persdotter (1811 - )
   Maja Lena Persdotter (1808 - )
   Matilda Lovisa Gustavsdotter (1842 - )
   Nils August Gustavsson (1846 - 1922)
   Nils Persson (1778 - )
   Nils Persson (1821 - )
   Per Nilsson (1745 - 1795)
   Peter Johan Persson (1816 - )
   Sara Persdotter (1819 - )
   Stina Persdotter (1803 - )
Makrismåla, Älmeboda (G)
   Nils Hansson (1608? - 1692)
Matteus (AB)
   Hulda Gustava Kallenberg (1878 - 1961)
Mistelås (G)
   Bengt Falk (1752 - 1831)
Moheda (G)
   Pehr Santhesson
Måstad, Tving (K)
   Botil Gummesdotter (1798 - 1882)
   Karl Nilsson (1799 - 1866)
Nord Amerika
   Karl Johan Petersson (1851 - )
Nottebäck (G)
   Helena Elisabet Wiesel (1690 - 1770)
   Jonas Bolin (1764 - 1829)
   Magdalena Melander (1756 - 1831)
Nye (F)
   Petter Rosenbom (- 1717)
Näsby (F)
   Susanna Lindfors (1771 - 1826)
Nävelsjö (F)
   Augustinus Melander (1769 - 1773)
   David Melander (1757 - 1758)
   Jonas Bolin (1764 - 1829)
   Juliana Melander (1759 - )
   Kornelius Melander (1768 - 1835)
   Kristina Malmström (1731 - 1812)
   Kristina Regnander (- 1779)
   Kristoffer Kyhlberg
   Magdalena Melander (1756 - 1831)
   Mariana Melander (1768 - 1768)
   Olaus Melander (1761 - 1762)
   Olof Melander (1765 - 1833)
   Susanna Lindfors (1771 - 1826)
Pjätteryd (G)
   Axel Ferdinand Karlsson (1887 - 1948)
Prämboda, Långasjö (H)
   Gottfrid Nilsson (1871 - 1952)
   Hilda Charlotta Johansdotter (1868 - 1955)
Prästgården, Forsheda (F)
   Helena Torpensis (- 1759)
   Sante Andreas Santhesson (1704 - 1772)
Prästgården, Ljuder (G)
   Anders Kallenberg (1756 - 1821)
Prästgården, Skatelöv (G)
   Anders Kallenberg (1756 - 1821)
   Helena Margareta Kallenberg (1754 - )
Prästgården, Slätthög (G)
   Catharina Santesson (1709 - 1742)
   Kristina Katarina Kallenberg (1759 - 1821)
   Margaretha Nelander (1715 - 1775)
   Sante Andreas Santhesson (1704 - 1772)
Ramsjö Husartorp, Långasjö (H)
   Frans Johan Lindgren Blad (1834 - 1896)
Riksdal, Ljuder (G)
   Katrina Johannesdotter (1796 - 1884)
Rosenholm, Moshultamåla, Algutsboda (H)
   Vilhelm Karlsson (1874 - 1921)
Ruan, Tving (K)
   Kerstin Nilsdotter (1738? - 1815)
   Åke Persson Wassberg (1781? - 1863)
Runnamåla Västerg., Långasjö (H)
   Elias Petersson (1841 - 1875)
Rydaholm (F)
   Catharina Torpensis (1655 - )
   Laurentsius Torpensis (1652 - )
   Samuel Unnerus (1648 - 1724)
Räntemåla, Tving (K)
   Ingrid Gummesdotter ((Enligt husförhör 1743) - 1815)
   Sven Olsson ((Enligt husförhör 1837) - 1813)
Skanör (M)
   Ivar Harald Albin (1895 - 1975)
Skatelöv (G)
   Andreas (Anders) Wiesel (1697 - 1779)
   Kristina Katarina Santhesson (1702 - 1746)
Smedjestuga, Studsmåla, Långasjö (H)
   Eva Katarina Gustavsdotter (1842 - )
Småland
   Mattis Larson Brodd (1741 - 1812)
Sorö Sygehus
   Karl Otto Hjalmar Nilsson (1885 - 1932)
St. Birgitta, Borås (P)
   Anders Gunnar Valdemar Andersson Hellström (1911 - 1974)
Stillinge Kirke
   Marie Elisabeth Ebbesen (1888 - 1976)
Stillwater, Nord Amerika
   Gustav Nilsson Grönkvist (1842 - )
Stockholm
   Ester Linnéa Karolina Nilsson (1916 - 2005)
Stångsmåla, Tving (K)
   Gustav Nilsson Grönkvist (1842 - )
   Johan August Nilsson (1853 - )
   Johanna Nilsdotter (1850 - 1853)
   Johanna Sofia Nilsdotter (1855 - )
   Karolina Nilsdotter (1847 - )
   Maria Nilsdotter (1850 - )
   Mattis Nilsson (1844 - 1853)
   Peter Nilsson Grönkvist (1859 - )
Sunnerberg
   Kristina Dimberg (1663 - 1706)
Sunnerby (P)
   Andreas Svenonis Dimbodius (- 1675)
Sunnersberg (R)
   Andreas Svenonis Dimbodius (- 1675)
Södra Sandsjö (G)
   Bengt Falk (1752 - 1831)
   Bengt Johansson-Lundelius (1678 - 1746)
   Christina Lundelia (1716 - 1787)
   Helena Falk (1746 - 1813)
   Ingrid Falk (1748 - 1828)
   Ingrid Persdotter-Osander (1682 - 1755)
   Johannes Falk (1750 - 1828)
   Maria Helena Floren (1758 - )
   Marta Falk (1756 - 1808)
   Petrus Falk (1754 - 1755)
   Petrus Johannes Falk (1710 - 1771)
   Petrus Lundelius (1724 - 1783)
   Petrus Osén (1741 - 1814)
Sölvesborg (K)
   Eva Everfjärd (1920 - )
Tolg (G)
   Bengt Johansson-Lundelius (1678 - 1746)
   Gertrud Svensdotter
Tutaryd (G)
   Petrus Osén (1741 - 1814)
Tving (K)
   Gumme Svensson Grönberg (1778 - 1855)
   Ingegerd Månsdotter (1699 - )
   Karin Mattsdotter (1777 - 1864)
   Marta Mattsdotter (1774 - 1842)
   Nils Gummesson (1812 - )
   Peter Hansson (1830 - )
   Sara Persdotter (1819 - )
   Åke Persson Wassberg (1781? - 1863)
Ulfsmåla, Eringsboda (K)
   Elias Petersson (1841 - 1875)
   Karl Johan Petersson (1851 - )
   Maria Nilsdotter (1850 - )
Uppsala domkyrkoförs (C)
   Måns Melander (1719 - 1739)
   Olaus Melander (1705 - 1736)
Veberöd (M)
   Anna Olivia Nilsdotter (1892 - 1933)
Veramåla Södreg., Södra Sandsjö (G)
   Annika Falk (1783 - )
   Christina Falk (1779 - )
   Gabriel Johansson Falk (1787 - 1864)
   Ingrid Falk (1791 - )
Vesslan, Borås (P)
   Anders Gunnar Valdemar Andersson Hellström (1911 - 1974)
Visingsö (F)
   Johannes Wiesel (- 1719)
Vislanda (G)
   Andreas (Anders) Wiesel (1697 - 1779)
   Elias Wiesel (1651 - 1731)
   Kristina Wiesel (1688 - 1725)
   Samuel Heraldi Wiesel d.ä. - Wiselius - Brochaeus (1617 - 1661)
   Samuel Wiesel d.y. (1699 - 1773)
Vissefjärda (H)
   Karl Johan Petersson (1851 - )
Väckelsång (G)
   Petrus Lundelius (1724 - 1783)
Västerviks Hospital, Västervik (H)
   Gustava Sofia Nilsdotter (1880 - 1924)
Växjö (G)
   Katarina Melander (1702 - )
   Olaus Melander (1705 - 1736)
Växjö
   Anna Katarina Wiesel (1692 - 1775)
   Samuel Unnerus (1648 - 1724)
Åleberg, Algutsboda (H)
   Frans Adolf Nilsson Blomstrand (1877 - 1945)
   Hilda Gustavsdotter (1876 - 1944)
Åmål (P)
   Anders Gunnar Valdemar Andersson Hellström (1911 - 1974)
Åseda (G)
   Petter Rosenbom (- 1717)
   Sven Melander (- 1729)
Åskefälle, Älmeboda (G)
   Gerton Nilsson (1740 - )
   Karin Nilsdotter (1742 - )
   Per Nilsson (1745 - 1795)
Älghult (G)
   Magdalena Rosenbom (1679 - )
Älmeboda (G)
   Abraham Gisesson (1679 - 1741)
   Charlotta Gustavsdotter (1839 - 1907)
   Christina Persdotter (1781 - )
   Elin Mattesdotter (- 1687)
   Frans Johan Lindgren Blad (1834 - 1896)
   Frans Johan Magnusson Rålin (1834 - )
   Gabriel Johansson Falk (1787 - 1864)
   Gise Abrahamsson (1707 - 1792)
   Gise Nilsson (1630 - )
   Gustav Persson-Blad (1805 - 1855)
   Johanna Karolina Johansdotter (1839 - )
   Kajsa Månsdotter (1816 - )
   Kajsa Svensdotter (1803 - 1860)
   Marta Abrahamsdotter (1788 - 1864)
   Matilda Lovisa Gustavsdotter (1842 - )
   Nils August Gustavsson (1846 - 1922)
   Per Eriksson (1780 - )
Ör (G)
   Anders Ulrik Andersson-Kallenberg (1805 - )
   Fredrica Christina Almqvist (1752 - 1796)
   Hedvig Andersdotter-Kallenberg (1803 - )
   Nils Magnus Andersson Kallenberg (1799 - 1847)
Örgryte (O)
   Edit Amanda Nilsson (1920 - 1989)
   Erik Ivar Gunnar Nils Månsson (1909 - 1973)